Attending Artists

Last Name

First Name

 

Clay

 

 
Anderson Bob and Connie 1
Brinson Karen 32
Folden Linda 111
Fottral Jerry & Kazumi 80
Freitheim Allison 50
Henshaw Jefferson 102
Hill Kristin 20 & 21
Jones Tabatha 69
Kiewel Emily 117
Krapf Gerhild 54
Miller Jim & Judith 42& 43
Netten Ron 83
Neumann Val 40 & 41
Niehouse Kirk 86
Nothhouse Gretchyn 93 & 94
Richard Thomas John 16
Robertson Richard 71
Robertson Elizabeth 72
Rominger Justin 121&122
Ruiz Ruben 35
Shroeder Leslie and Steve 57
Skow Rebecca 120
Walter Alea 73 & 74
Weisgram Mary 115
Drawing    
Simonsen Jean 51
Tsai Yen-Lin 81
     
     

Fair Trade

   
Madison Chris 64
     
     

Fiber

   
Brown Melissa 101
Rued Patricia 24
Stewart Martha 56
     
     

Glass

   
Dyer Grant 63
Eddie Hesleroad 90
Ferrance Michael 70
Hentschel Retta 2
Kershner Sue 14&15
Krizan John 28 & half of 27
Loescher Elizabeth 110
Vermeer Jim & Julie 53
     
     

Jewelry

   
Bedeian Vahan and Vicki 45
Collora Kristi 47
Doyle Sean 31
Fretheim Allison 50
Gooding Erica 26 & half of 27
Hoehle Zanetta 116
Kinser Kelly 67
Krahn Nancy 61
Rao Sri 84
Rodgers Connie 100
Schmidt Kathrin 99
Scott Rhonda 34
Sims Ken 76
Sogard Kathy 87
Vaske Barb 125
West Abigail 12
Wuttke Patty 52
     
     

Metal

   
Bettag Barbara 7
Briggs Farmer Cara 117
Lyall Robert 60
Swanson Jim 10
     
     

Mixed Media

   
Ahrens Janet 119
Brown Sarah Slee 88
Carey Craig 97
Cross Josh 68
Grover Kris 36
Johnson Dan & Mickey 123
Kilburg Bethany 82
Schrock John 114 & half of 113
Solbrig Nancy 6
Zale Lou 25
     
     

Other

   
Adams Doug 58 &59
Morgan Doug 13
Salat Brenda 78
     
     

Painting

   
Courter Cherie 30
Happel Deda 66
Henshaw Jefferson 102
Kilburg Bethany 82
Krapf Gerhild 54
Meddaugh Laura 18
Ohnemus Pam 3
Olson Hans 37&46
Pitcher Cori 98
Rao Sri 84
Shafer John 91&92
Westcott Lianne 103
     
     

Photography

   
Brau Michael 65
Decker Bob 38&39
Dillon Molly 79
Eland Joann 4&5
Graham Shannon/Colleen 22
Hermann Richard 55
Kinzebaw Lisa 108&109
Krueger Daron 95 & 96
Meddaugh Paul 19
Meier Josh 17
Nichols Kiera 62
Salat Brenda 78
Trice Richard (Harrison) 29
Wolfe Carol 11
     
     

Printmaking

   
Hall Bradley 33
Schrimer John 48
Troller Rita 89
UI Printmaking Club   104 & 105
     
     

Wood

   
Brokaw Joel & Karma 8&9
Easley Jeff 112 & half of 113
Kasper Peter 23
Koch Ernest and Claudia 107 & 106
Lossing Craig 49
Anthony Lyndal 85
Morford Ethan 44
Pierce Jeff 124
Tushla Tom 75
   
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Site created by Student Life Marketing + Design